Eucharistic Schedule

SCHEDULE - Click here to download

 
Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule
If unable to serve you can also call Phil Cronan as a fill in for you: 508-386-6856
 DECEMBER 2017
 December Saturday 4PM Mass                                                                                                
December 2nd       Maureen Delaney, Gerry & Deb Araujo
December 9th      Betty Laranjo, Bob Martin, Idilia Gonsalves
December 16th   Terry Smith, Brian Astin, Donna Sesssums
December 23rd   John Sands,Sally Mansfield, Bob Martin
December 30th   Carmen Sousa, Angie & Ashley Correia
 
December Sunday 8:30AM
December 3rd      Jim Pothier, Carolyn Peloquin, Jeanne Souza
December 10th   Maria Andrade, Debbie Lynch, Olga Fernandes
December 17th   Maria DeBarros, Nan Andrews, Joe Moitoso
December 24th   Mary Botelho, Dick & Jean Dusseault
December 31st    Richard & Janice Chmura, Maria Nunes
 
December Sunday 10:30 Mass                                                                             
December 3rd      Richard & Claudia Andrade, Darlene Lucas
December 10th   Manny & Mary DeSousa, Margaret Areias
December 17th   Dale Tommer, Antonio & Olimpia Alberto
December 24th   Darlene Lucas, Fran Brezinski, Sandra Raible
December 31st    Manny & Mary DeSousa, Margaret Areias
 
JANUARY 2018
January Saturday 4PM Mass                                                                                                               
January 6th          Maureen Delaney, Gerry & Deb Araujo
January 13th        Betty Laranjo, Bob Martin, Idilia Gonsalves
January 20th        Terry Smith, Brian Astin, Donna Sesssums
January 27th        John Sands,Sally Mansfield, Bob Martin
             
January Sunday 8:30AM
January 7th          Jim Pothier, Carolyn Peloquin, Jeanne Souza
January 14th        Maria Andrade, Debbie Lynch, Olga Fernandes
January 21st        Maria DeBarros, Nan Andrews, Joe Moitoso
January 28th        Mary Botelho, Dick & Jean Dusseault
 
January Sunday 10:30 Mass                                                                                            
January 7th          Richard & Claudia Andrade, Darlene Lucas 
January 14th           Manny & Mary DeSousa, Margaret Areias                 
January 21st           Dale Tommer, Antonio & Olimpia Alberto     
January 28th        Darlene Lucas, Fran Brezinski, Sandra Raible
 
FEBRUARY 2018
February Saturday 4PM Mass                                                                                                           
February 3rd        Maureen Delaney, Gerry & Deb Araujo
February 10th      Betty Laranjo, Bob Martin, Idilia Gonsalves
February 17th      Terry Smith, Brian Astin, Donna Sesssums                
February 24th      John Sands,Sally Mansfield, Bob Martin
 
February Sunday 8:30AM                                                                                                                                  
February 4th        Jim Pothier, Carolyn Peloquin, Jeanne Souza
February 11th      Maria Andrade, Debbie Lynch, Olga Fernandes
February 18th      Maria DeBarros, Nan Andrews, Joe Moitoso
February 25th      Mary Botelho, Dick & Jean Dusseault
 
February Sunday 10:30 Mass
February 4th           Richard & Claudia Andrade, Darlene Lucas
February 11th      Manny & Mary DeSousa, Margaret Areias
February 18th      Dale Tommer, Antonio & Olimpia Alberto
February 25th        Darlene Lucas, Fran Brezinski, Sandra Raible